October 29 - 31, 2019
Zhuhai Golden Gulf Golf Club
Zhuhai | China
No. | Player (Class) | Hometown | JOM |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hsiao Che Yang (2021) Tainan, Chinese Taipei |
Tainan, Chinese Taipei | T2 |
2 | Jui-Tung Wu (2021) Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei |
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei | T9 |
3 | Aksel Moe (2023) Richville, Minnesota, United States |
Richville, Minnesota, United States | T9 |
4 | Kai-Chun Hsu (2021) Taipei City, Chinese Taipei |
Taipei City, Chinese Taipei | T2 |
5 | Shang-En Shen (2022) Taipei City, Chinese Taipei |
Taipei City, Chinese Taipei | T20 |
6 | Markus Lam (2023) Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR, China |
Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR, China | T5 |
7 | Joaquin Ethan Hernandez (2023) Muntinlupa, Philippines |
Muntinlupa, Philippines | T5 |
8 | Ryan Kai Nam Leung (2022) Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR, China |
Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR, China | T16 |
9 | Yun-Jui Yang (2021) Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei |
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei | T20 |
10 | Mong Ning (2021) Macau, Macau SAR, China |
Macau, Macau SAR, China | T13 |
11 | Masaki Ujiie (2020) Tamuning, Guam, United States |
Tamuning, Guam, United States | 12 |
12 | Ko Yen Chang Chien (2021) Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei |
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei | 8 |
13 | Sihan Chen (2023) Nanjing, China |
Nanjing, China | NR |
14 | alankuo917@gmail.com Kuo (2022) Hsinchu, Chinese Taipei |
Hsinchu, Chinese Taipei | T13 |
15 | Zezhong Zhou (2022) Beijing, China |
Beijing, China | NR |
16 | Junfu Zhou (2021) Shenzhen, China |
Shenzhen, China | NR |
17 | Zehao Shen (2022) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | NR |
18 | Ting-Yi Wu (2022) Taipei City, Chinese Taipei |
Taipei City, Chinese Taipei | NR |
19 | Sam Duan (2020) Bangkok, Thailand |
Bangkok, Thailand | NR |
20 | Tianze Guo (2022) Foshan, China |
Foshan, China | NR |
21 | Francis Andre Lanuza (2022) Muntinlupa, Philippines |
Muntinlupa, Philippines | 4 |
22 | Yu Feng (2022) Dongguan, China |
Dongguan, China | NR |
23 | Wei-Hao Chen (2020) Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei |
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei | NR |
24 | Ziwen Zhong (2022) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | 7 |
25 | Jui Shen Lee (2020) Yunlin, Chinese Taipei |
Yunlin, Chinese Taipei | 1 |
26 | Yuan Hao Xie (2022) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | NR |
27 | Weiting Lee (2023) Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei |
Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei | NR |
28 | Cheng Shuo Chang (2021) Zubei, Chinese Taipei |
Zubei, Chinese Taipei | NR |
29 | Jiyu Yang (2022) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | NR |
30 | Santino Diokno (2022) Quezon, Philippines |
Quezon, Philippines | T20 |
31 | Xingzhi Lin Lin (2024) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | NR |
32 | Jianyu Liu (2025) Jiangsu, China |
Jiangsu, China | T16 |
33 | Jingcheng Wang (2024) Nanjing, China |
Nanjing, China | T18 |
34 | Zhe Rong Yap (2024) Singapore, Singapore |
Singapore, Singapore | NR |
35 | Zihe Bian (2023) Shenzhen, China |
Shenzhen, China | NR |
36 | Jai Bahl (2023) Gurugram, India |
Gurugram, India | T13 |
37 | Supapon Amornchaichan (2024) Bangkok, Thailand |
Bangkok, Thailand | T9 |
38 | Supakorn Amornchaichan (2023) Bangkok, Thailand |
Bangkok, Thailand | T18 |
39 | Yuhao Liu (2024) Shenzhen, China |
Shenzhen, China | NR |
40 | Xuhe Zhang (2023) Hangzhou, China |
Hangzhou, China | NR |
41 | Minting Li (2025) Foshan, China |
Foshan, China | T20 |
42 | Xiaofeng Huang (2025) Zhuhai, China |
Zhuhai, China | NR |
43 | Zihao Wang (2024) Zhuhai, China |
Zhuhai, China | NR |
No. | Player (Class) | Hometown | JOM |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yiyang Xu (2021) Shanghai, China |
Shanghai, China | 5 |
2 | Wenlu Su (2021) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | 2 |
3 | Yiting Pan (2021) Shanghai, China |
Shanghai, China | T13 |
4 | Honghong Zhou (2021) Beijing, China |
Beijing, China | T13 |
5 | Jiabao Song (2022) Shanghai, China |
Shanghai, China | 1 |
6 | Fuge Zhang (2021) Tianjin, China |
Tianjin, China | T6 |
7 | Yu-Tien Kuo (2021) Tainan, Chinese Taipei |
Tainan, Chinese Taipei | 16 |
8 | Minglian Huang (2021) Nanning, China |
Nanning, China | T6 |
9 | Zixuan Zheng (2021) Guangzhou, China |
Guangzhou, China | NR |
10 | Brandie Fang (2021) Beijing, China |
Beijing, China | NR |
11 | Chih Hsuan Chang (2021) Taipei City, Chinese Taipei |
Taipei City, Chinese Taipei | T6 |
12 | Hai Ying Zheng (2022) Shanghai, China |
Shanghai, China | NR |
13 | Ella Peiwen Han (2023) Suzhou, China |
Suzhou, China | T11 |
14 | Yidan Shan (2022) Chengdu, China |
Chengdu, China | T18 |
15 | Yizhen Kong (2022) Bangkok, Thailand |
Bangkok, Thailand | 4 |
16 | Zijia He (2022) Changsha, China |
Changsha, China | 15 |
17 | Cecilia Jia (2023) Beijing, China |
Beijing, China | NR |
18 | Xinyi Wang (2022) Tianjin, China |
Tianjin, China | NR |
19 | Xiaokun Ni (2023) Hangzhou, China |
Hangzhou, China | NR |
20 | Teng Teng Hun (2023) Macau, Macau SAR, China |
Macau, Macau SAR, China | T6 |
21 | Chloris Li (2023) Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR, China |
Hong Kong, Hong Kong SAR, China | NR |
22 | Fujiawei An (2024) Tianjin, China |
Tianjin, China | 17 |
23 | Lucy Xi Lu (2024) Shenzhen, China |
Shenzhen, China | NR |
24 | Yunyi Luo (2023) Shenzhen, China |
Shenzhen, China | T6 |
25 | Jiabao Fu (2024) Shanghai, China |
Shanghai, China | 11 |
26 | Yi Wang (2025) Sanya, China |
Sanya, China | NR |
27 | Youyang Li (2025) Wuhan, China |
Wuhan, China | T18 |
28 | Surapa Janthamunee (2022) Phuket, Thailand |
Phuket, Thailand | 3 |
29 | Yu-Xuan Wang (2024) Zhuhai, China |
Zhuhai, China | NR |
30 | Ziming Wang (2026) Zhuhai, China |
Zhuhai, China | NR |
31 | Yiyun Zou (2025) Shenzhen, China |
Shenzhen, China | NR |